Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Auto Starter, 028000-5490, dB33 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Starter 12V 2.5kw 11t for Deawoo Db33 (028000-5490), Brush Holder 69-9110 for Bosch Starters, Alternator for Mitsubishi (A3TB5099 12V 90A) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR Others STARTER MOTOR Auto Starter 12V 2.5kw 11t for Deawoo Db33 (028000-5490)

Auto Starter 12V 2.5kw 11t for Deawoo Db33 (028000-5490)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Recommended Products
7 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 028000-5490
  • Model: 12V 2.5kw 11teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
  • OEM No.: 028000-5490 5-81100-169-0 Lrs01194
  • Fit for: Deawoo Db33
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Auto Starter  12V 2.5kw 11t for Deawoo dB33(028000-5490)
OEM No.: 028000-5490 5-81100-169-0 LRS01194
Model: 12V 2.5KW 11teeth Electronic
FIT FOR: DEAWOO dB33
 

 

CATERPILLAR 7X0994
DAEWOO 65262017050
DENSO 0280005490
DENSO 0280006560
DENSO 0280006561
DENSO 1280007750
DENSO 1280007751
DENSO 1280007752
DENSO 1280007753
DENSO 5811001081
DENSO 5811001690
ISUZU 5811001081
ISUZU 5811001691
ISUZU 58110016910
LUCAS LRS01194
LUCAS LRS1194
POONGSUNG 031115021
 


Auto Starter 12V 2.5kw 11t for Deawoo Db33 (028000-5490)
100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order. 


We also supply: 

Auto Starter M3T95082 for Mitsubishi
Mitsubishi P/N: M3t95082
Engine No.: Fuso 6D22
Model: 24V, 5.5kw, 13t; Electronic
Used for: Mitsubishi Fuso 6D22

STARTER MOTOR M009T82171 24V 7.5KW 12T ForMitsubishi
Mitsubishi P/N: M009T82171; M9T82171
Volvo No.: 11127679; 11127679A; 85000746
LUCAS NO.: LRS02537; LRS2537
Model: 24V 7.5KW 12T with safety relay
Used for: Mitsubishi

STARTER MOTOR QDJ2539 20 35T 0300 552 0010 28100 1400A
Model: 24V 11TEETH Electronic
Engine No.: 20 35T

Denso Starter 228000-8890 for Isuzu
MFG No.: 228000-8890 Denso
Isuzu: 8-97941-023-0; Str-5030
Model: 12V, 2.0kw, 9teeth; Cw; Electronic
Used on: Isuzu

EB300 Starter 28100-1230 for HINO
OEM No.: 28100-1230; 28100-1590
Engine: Eb300; 400
Model: 24V, 7.0kw, 13t; Electronic
Used for: Hino

Delco 39MT Starter 2-2345-DR For Cummins
Delco No.: 19011507; 19011522; 10461754; 8200034
Ref. No.: 6819n; 2-2345-Dr; D50171
Model: 8.3kw/24volt, Cw, 11-Tooth Pinion Electronic
Used for: Cummins Isx Engine

Name: DOOSAN Starter 39MT 65.26201.7074
Daewoo/Doosan No.: 65.26201.7074; 65.26201.7074A
Model: 7.0kw/24volt, Cw, 11-Tooth Pinion Electronic
Used for: Daewoo; Doosan

Name: DOOSAN Starter 39MT 65.26201.7074C
Daewoo No.: 65.26201.7074; 65.26201.7074A
Doosan No.: 65.26201.7074; 65.26201.7074A
Model: 7.0kw/24volt, Cw, 11-Tooth Pinion Electronic
Used for: Daewoo; Doosan

DELCO 39MT 2-2349-DR STARTER MOTOR
1. SPEC.: Tooth: 12T
Voltage/Power: 24V /7.5KW
2. Used for: Cummins ISC 8.3L
3. OEM reference number: 
WAI: 2-2349-DR
LESTER: 6813 6803
Dlco 8200029, 8200043, 10461758, 19011511, 19011524

Delco19011501 39MT Starter Motor 2-2822-DR 24V 7.5KW 12T
Mitsubishi No.: M9T80472; M009T80472
DELCO No.: 19011501
Mercedes NO.: 0041515001, 0051515001, 0051516401

LESTER No.: 30111
WAL NO.: 2-2822-DR
Model: 24V 7.5KW 12-Tooth Pinion Electronic
Used for: MERCEDES ACTROS(39MT) (1996/04-2002/10)
100% new Starter


DFJ020127 12V 9T MAGNETIC STARTER MOTOR
BOSCH No.: 0001107078; 0001108181
HITATCHI No.: S114381
LUCAS No.: LRS01321; LRS1321
MARELLI No.: MSN2016
ONAN NO.: 1852166
PERKINS: 185086321; 185086610; 18508620
ROVER: 20513015
Volvo: 3801351; 8000278
Model: 1.2kw/12volt, Cw, 9T

Nissan Starter 0350-602-0390 RF8
OEM No.: 0350-602-0390
Model: 24V/8.0kw/11t; 47mm Electronic
Used for: Nissan ENGINE NO. RF8

HITACHI Starter Motor 8944339120 4JB1
OEM No.: 8944339120; 8971125940
Hitachi No.: S14-204A; S13-114
Engine: 4ja1; 4jb1; Q-Ubs52f
Model: 12V, 2.8kw, 9t; Electronic
Used for: Isuzu

HITACHI Starter Motor S114883 For YANMAR
Hitachi No.: S114883; S114817; S114815
Yanmar No.: 12924277010; 12960877010; 12960877011
Model: 12V, 1.4kw, 11t; Cw; Electronic
Engine: Denso Gr
Used for: Hitachi; Yanmar

Isuzu Starter 1-81100-191-0 For 6BG1 Engine
Isuzu No.: 1-81100-191-0; 1-81100-253-0
Lester No.: 18100
Wai No.: 2-1951-Nk-1
Model: 24V, 4.5kw, 11t; Electronic
Engine: 6bg1; 6wf
Used for: Isuzu Nippondenso
 
 
If you have the demand, please contact with us. 
We can supply the best competition with the best price. 
 
 QD-0510-001-218-774FIAT:9382872119794  9FIAT,     IVECO DAILY  
QD-0530-001-218-174FIAT:99451753,  63217104197942-2463-BOCS11189FIAT,     IVECO 
0-001-362-062IVECO:42498678,  99451753  9FIAT,     IVECO 
QD-0540-001-218-019VALEO:43604430131  CS3709FIAT:Daily  
0-001-218-101VALEO:455508 LRS9409RENAULT:Master 
0-001-218-163RENAULT:5001014230  9RENAULT:Master 
0-001-218-167RENAULT:7700301993  9RENAULT:Master 
QD-0550-001-218-168ROVER:NAD10039330912-2565-BOCS5439ROVER; Defender 
0-001-218-152ROVER:ERR5009 LRS728CS9979ROVER: Discovery  
QD-0560-001-218-006VALEO:D9R119170402-1276-BOCS33110MERCEDES-BENZ  190 2.5D 
0-001-218-021VALEO:D9R149   10MERCEDES-BENZ  190 D 
0-001-218-108VALEO:D9RP160   10MERCEDES-BENZ   200D  
0-001-218-156MERCEDES:31512901   10MERCEDES-BENZ   250D 
0-001-218-162MERCEDES:41513001   10MERCEDES-BENZ   300D 
0-001-362-604MERCEDES:41513501   10MERCEDES-BENZ   508D 
QD-0570-001-218-027BMW:12411711403171832-1268-BOCS10469BMW:750i 
0-001-218-028BMW:12411720246   9BMW:750i 
0-001-218-135BMW:1711403   9BMW:850i 
QD-0580-001-218-004FIAT:943251501170092-1289-BOCS3869VOLVO :240 
0-001-218-005VOLVO:1257939   9VOLVO: 940 2.4 TD 
0-001-218-017VOLKSWAGEN;069911023B   9VOLKSWAGEN: LT 2.4  
0-001-218-111VOLKSWAGEN;069911023BX   9VOLKSWAGEN: LT 2.4 td  
0-001-218-112VOLVO:3445627   9VOLVO:740 
0-001-218-130VOLVO:5002050   9VOLVO:760 
QD-0600-001-218-172KHD:1180180182302-1946-BOCS118511KHD 
0-001-218-772VOLKSWAGEN;069911023F   11VERMEER 3550 
QD-0610-001-223-016KHD:1181751189512-3007-BO 9Deutz 
0-001-223-021KHD:1182124 LRS1755 9KHD 
QD-0620-001-218-012VW:046911023B17042  9Audi: A6 2.5 TDI  
0-001-218-013VW:046911023BX17042 CS3509Audi, 100 2.4 d 
0-001-218-018VW:069911023C   9Audi;100 2.5 td 
0-001-218-113VW:069911023CX   9VOLKSWAGEN;LT 2.4 45D, 
0-001-218-114VW:069911023D   9VOLKSWAGEN;LT 2.4 d 55D 
0-001-218-115VW:069911023DX   9VOLKSWAGEN:LT 2.4 35D 
QD-0630-001-218-176FIAT:MS203118952  9FIAT 
0-001-218-776VM:35532054F   9JOHN DEERE 76F 
QD-0650-001-218-157 31102LRS00108CS8859CITROEN;JUMPER 2.5D 
0-001-218-757PEUGEOT:5802F7 2-2560-BO 9PEUGEOT;605TD,  Boxer2.5D 
QD-0660-001-218-159FIAT:4325148733221LRS00132CS9739FIAT  DUCATO 2.5D 
0-001-218-759PEUGEOT;5802V4 2-2568-BO 9PEUGEOT;BOXER2.5D, 2.8D 
QD-0670-001-218-172VOLVO:9002904386182302-1946-BOCS118511GEHL SL5635 SKID STEER 
0-001-218-772VW:069911023F   11VERMEER 3550 
0-001-223-002KHD:1180180   11  
QD-0680-001-223-016KHD:118175118951LRS01755 9Deutz 
0-001-223-021KHD:1182124   9KHD 
QD-0700-001-218-016VALEO:45562430775  LRS0744CS57610MERCEDES BENZ 208D,410D 
0-001-218-110MERCEDES:41512001   10MERCEDES-BENZ 210D,408D 
0-001-218-710MERCEDES:41513601   10MERCEDES-BENZ 308D,310D 
QD-2230030-001-223-003FIAT:MSN200732471 LRS1471CS12039FIAT:Daily 29L11 
0-001-223-024PEUGEOT:5802F7   9IVECO DAILY 2.3L 
0-001-223-007IVECO:9290185922472  9IVECO DAILY 2.8L 
QD-2230050-001-223-005MERCEDES:0041516301183602-2355-BOCS120210MERCEDES-BENZ  E270 
0-001-109-014MERCEDES:0041519201   10MERCEDES-BENZ  E320 
0-001-109-250MERCEDES:0051516601   10MERCEDES-BENZ  316CDI 
 QD-2230100-001-223-010FORD:XC3U-11000-BA   9FORD   F-250  4.2L 
 QD-2230130-001-223-013FIAT:4675824033222 CS11989FIAT :Ducato 2.8D 
 PEUGEOT;5802 Z3   9PEUGEOT BOXER 2.8L 
BOSCH 230,231Series 3.0-4.0KW 
    JL  NOBOSCH NoPart Cross ReferenceLesterWAI. LUCASHC PARTSTeethDescription 
QD-0800-001-231-002MERCEDES:6151220118364LRS02158CS11129MERCEDES BENZ 814 
0-001-231-033OPTARE:SE3000022 LRT00225 9MERCEDES BENZ 814L 
0-041-418-101MERCEDES:41516201 2-2770-BO 9MERCEDES BENZ 814LO 
QD-0810-001-231-003MERCEDES:4151860119722LRT02157 9MERCEDES BENZ 609D,611D 
0-986-019-830MERCEDES:A0041518601 2-2619-BO 9MERCEDES BENZ 709D,809D 
QD-0820-001-231-004VOLVO:397871018956LRS01939CS126712VOLVO:B7F,  B7L 
0-986-017-990VOLVO:8113230 2-2941-BO 12VOLVO:B7R,  FM7 
QD-0830-001-231-005DAF:1382549189582-2679-BO 9DEUTZ 
0-986-021-000KHD:1180999   9NOTE: THREE HOLE MOUNT 
QD-0840-001-230-006BMW:12417754662182322-2736-BOCS11309BMW 
0-001-230-014KHD:1180928 LRS1603 9KHD ENGINES 
QD-0850-001-231-007MAN:5126201715730126LRS01943CS124311MAN TRUCKS 
0-001-231-030MAN:51262017213 2-2609-BO 11MAN TRUCKS 1994-02 
QD-0860-001-231-008MAN:5126201721230128LRS01972CS126710MAN TRUCKS 1990-02 
0-001-231- 029MAN:51262017158 2-3072-BO 10  
QD-0870-001-231-011IVECO:50032513718959LRS01942CS12489IVECO 
0-986-019-010FIAT:MSN2045 2-3071-BO 9FIAT 
QD-0880-001-231-013DAF:134616230125LRS01896 11DAF 
0-001-231-041DAF:1735788 2-2635-BO 11DAF 
QD-0890-001-231-016FIAT:MSN200830123LRS02180 10FIAT 
0-986-020-170IVECO:4892338 2-2633-BO 10IVECO 
QD-0900-001-231-017DAF:138738130129LRS02176 10DAF 
0-986-021-190DAF:AELD021 2-2632-BO 10DAF 
   QD-0910-001-231-026IVECO:50403669519796  10IVECO;   NEW HOLLAND 
   QD-0920-001-230-013KHD:1181570/118217918525  9KHD, TRENCHERS  360 ALL 
QD-0930-001-231-006KHD:118110119724LRS01947 11KHD ENGINES 
0-001-368-077KHD:1178671 LRS1947 11KHD ENGINES 
QD-0940-001-230-007IVECO:500325145183742-3189-BO 9IVECO 
0-001-230-010IVECO:500338952    CASE 
0-001-230-023IVECO:504059251    NEW HOLLAND 
 QD-0950-001-230-005JOHN DEERE:RE50081918359  11JOHN DEERE  5420 
 QD-0960-001-231-010IVECO:50032518519664LRS837 9IVECO 
 QD-0970-001-231-033MERCEDES:004151840118364LRS2158CS11129MERCEDES 
QD-0980-001-230-001MERCEDES:004151930119070  9MERCEDES BENZ OM366  
0-001-230-027MERCEDES:0041512303    MERCEDES BENZ 
 QD-0990-001-230-002JOHN DEERE:RE50322618361  11JOHN DEERE 
QD-2300090-001-230-009FIAT:4713806, 473775933303 CS6829FIAT ,     IVECO 
QD-2310180-001-231-018KHD:1181753,  1182126   9KHD 
QD-2410010-001-241-001 19795  12  
QD-2410050-001-241-005 10707  12  
QD-2410070-001-241-007 30130  12  
QD-2410080-001-241-008 30153  11  
BOSCH 371,372,410,411,416,417,Series5.5- 6.5kw 
    JL  NOBOSCH NoPart Cross ReferenceLesterWAIHC PARTSTeethDescription 
QD-3720010-001-372-001MERCEDES:004151500130110 CS107711MERCEDES  
0-001-372-006MERCEDES:0041519401   11  
0-001-371-019VALEO:458176   11  
         
10-103
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now