Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Starter, Iskra, Is1016 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Is1016 12V 3.0kw 10t for Iskra, Alternator for Nissan (23100VC100 12V 90A), Starter Motor for Mitsubishi (M8T80373 24V 3.5kw 11T) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR Others STARTER MOTOR Starter Is1016 12V 3.0kw 10t for Iskra

Starter Is1016 12V 3.0kw 10t for Iskra

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: IS1016
  • OEM No.: Is1016 Azf4183
  • Fit for: Iskra
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Model: 12V 3.0kw 10teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Starter IS1016 12V 3.0KW 10T FOR ISKRA

OEM No.:IS1016 AZF4183
Model: 12V 3.0kw 10teeth Electronic
FIT FOR: Iskra
80-110


BOSCH 9007044014
CASE 82013134
CASE 82014160
CASE 82021372
CASE NEW HOLLAND 82015723
CASE NEW HOLLAND 82021372
CLAAS 11327170
FIAT 87318759
FIAT 87653221
FIAT 87755550
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11130785
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131027
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131430
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131705
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4115
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4183
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4511
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4539
LUCAS LRS01637
LUCAS LRS1637
MAHLE 72735653
MAHLE MS25
NEW HOLLAND 82013134
NEW HOLLAND 82014160


BOSCH

9007044014

CASE

82013134

CASE

82014160

CASE

82021372

CASE NEW HOLLAND

82015723

CASE NEW HOLLAND

82021372

CLAAS

11327170

FIAT

87318759

FIAT

87653221

FIAT

87755550

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11130785

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131027

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131430

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131705

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4115

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4183

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4511

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4539

LUCAS

LRS01637

LUCAS

LRS1637

MAHLE

72735653

MAHLE

MS25

NEW HOLLAND

82013134

NEW HOLLAND

82014160



100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now