Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Starter Motor, 0001417001, Starter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Motor for Mercedes Trucks (0001417001), Auto Alternator for Bosch (0120469027 12V 90A), Alternator for Hitachi (LR170509C 12V 70A) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR BOSCH Starter Motor for Mercedes Trucks (0001417001)

Starter Motor for Mercedes Trucks (0001417001)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 0001417001
  • OEM No.: 0001417001 18375 CS198 22622bo
  • Fit for: Man, Massey Ferguson, Mercedes Trucks
  • Transport Package: Carton Plallet
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Model: 24V 6.6kw 9teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Starter Motor FOR MERCEDES TRUCKS(0001417001)

OEM No.: 0001417001 18375 CS198 22622BO
Model: 24V 6.6kw 9teeth Electronic
FIT FOR: MAN, MASSEY FERGUSON, MERCEDES TRUCKS

OEM REFERENCE:

BOSCH 1417001
BOSCH 1417051
BOSCH 986016520
BOSCH 1652
LIEBHERR 6001025
MAN 51262017110
MAN 51262017123
MERCEDES 31514601
MERCEDES 41516101
MERCEDES A0031514601
MERCEDES A003151460180
MERCEDES A0041516101
MERCEDES A004151610180
MTU 31514601
Renault 5000816041
VALEO 455530
VALEO 455620

100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.
We can supply the best competition with the best price.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now