Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Starter Motor, Starter, 0001416002 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Motor for Mercedes Trucks (0001416002), Auto Alternator for Bosch (0120469027 12V 90A), Alternator for Hitachi (LR170509C 12V 70A) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR BOSCH Starter Motor for Mercedes Trucks (0001416002)

Starter Motor for Mercedes Trucks (0001416002)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 0001416002
  • OEM No.: 0001416002 18113 CS 191 509117
  • Fit for: Man, Massey Ferguson, Mercedes Trucks
  • Transport Package: Carton Plallet
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Model: 24V 5.4kw 9teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Starter Motor FOR MERCEDES TRUCKS(0001416002)

OEM No.: 0001416002 18113 CS 191 509117
Model: 24V 5.4kw 9teeth Electronic
FIT FOR: MAN, MASSEY FERGUSON, MERCEDES TRUCKS

OEM REFERENCE:


BOSCH 0001410024
BOSCH 0001415001
BOSCH 0001415027
BOSCH 0001416002
BOSCH 0001416023
BOSCH 0001416073
BOSCH 0001416078
BOSCH 0001417037
BOSCH 0986011570
BOSCH 0986013730
BOSCH 1157
BOSCH 1373
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE S115HD241
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE ZB2998011
FIAT/MARELLI 943252194
FIAT/MARELLI 943252210
LUCAS LRS00819
LUCAS LRS00922
LUCAS LRS819
LUCAS LRS922
LUCAS LRT00668
LUCAS LRT668
MAN 51262017061
MAN 51262017092
MAN 51262017108
MAN 51262017109
MAN 51262017125
MAN 51262017127
MAN 51262017159
MAN

51262017902
MAN

51262019061
MAN

51262019117
MAN

51262019127
MAN

51262019159
MERCEDES

0021515301
MERCEDES

0031514101
MERCEDES 0031514501
MERCEDES 0041516001
Renault 5000241521
Renault 5000241777
Renault 5000822346
Renault 5001000061

100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.
We can supply the best competition with the best price.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now