Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Starter Motor, Starter, 028000-9140 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Motor 028000-9140 24V 4.5kw 11t for Hino, Auto Alternator for Bosch (0120469027 12V 90A), Alternator for Hitachi (LR170509C 12V 70A) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR BOSCH Starter Motor 028000-9140 24V 4.5kw 11t for Hino

Starter Motor 028000-9140 24V 4.5kw 11t for Hino

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 028000-9140
  • Model: 24V 4.5kw 11teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
  • OEM No.: 028000-9140 28100-1090
  • Fit for: Hino
  • Transport Package: Carton Plallet
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Starter Motor 028000-9140  24V 4.5kw 11t for HINO

OEM No.:028000-9140 28100-1090
Model: 24V 4.5kw 11teeth Electronic
FIT FOR:HINO


DENSO 0280009140
HINO 281001090C
HINO 281001170
HINO 281001320
HINO 281001442
HINO 281001443
HINO 281001870
HINO 281002044
HINO 281002072
HINO 281002150
HINO 281002270B
SAWAFUJI 03304020012
SAWAFUJI 03304020320
SAWAFUJI 03405520011
SAWAFUJI 03405520014
SAWAFUJI 03405520061
SAWAFUJI 03405520311
SAWAFUJI 03505520014
SAWAFUJI 03505520061
SAWAFUJI 03505520339
SAWAFUJI 03505520341
SAWAFUJI 03505520342
SAWAFUJI 03505520343
SAWAFUJI 03505520360
SAWAFUJI 03505520510
SAWAFUJI 03505520511
SAWAFUJI 03505520518
SAWAFUJI 03515520010
SAWAFUJI 03515520412

100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.
We can supply the best competition with the best price.
10-102

DENSO

0280009140

 

HINO

281001090C

 

HINO

281001170

 

HINO

281001320

 

HINO

281001442

 

HINO

281001443

 

HINO

281001870

 

HINO

281002044

 

HINO

281002072

 

HINO

281002150

 

HINO

281002270B

 

SAWAFUJI

03304020012

 

SAWAFUJI

03304020320

 

SAWAFUJI

03405520011

 

SAWAFUJI

03405520014

 

SAWAFUJI

03405520061

 

SAWAFUJI

03405520311

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520014

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520061

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520339

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520341

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520342

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520343

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520360

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520510

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520511

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520518

 

SAWAFUJI

03515520010

 

SAWAFUJI

03515520412
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now