Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Alternator, Valeo, 2101822 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alternator for Valeo (2101822 12V 50A), Alternator for Nissan (23100VC100 12V 90A), Starter Motor for Mitsubishi (M8T80373 24V 3.5kw 11T) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product ALTERNATOR Alternator for Valeo (2101822 12V 50A)

Alternator for Valeo (2101822 12V 50A)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $60 US $25
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $60
100+ US $25
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 2101822
  • Structure: Integral Alternator
  • OEM No.: 2101822
  • Fit for: Valeo
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Alternator
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Model: 12V 50A Electronic
  • Pulley: /
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Alternator for VALEO(2101822 12V 50A)

OEM No.: 2101822
Model: 12V 50A Electronic
FIT FOR: VALEO
Pulley: /

HATZ 40121000
HATZ 40121002
HATZ 50374700
HATZ 50374701
HATZ 50374702
ISKRA 11201853
ISKRA AAK2305
LUCAS LRA01356
LUCAS LRA1356
MENZI MUCK 820844
PORSCHE 91160312000
VALEO 101822
VALEO 2101822
VALEO 2541768
VALEO 436496
VALEO 71314202
VALEO A13N281
VALEO A13N52
ZETTELMEYER 22735100

100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.
We can supply the best competition with the best price.


We also supply follows Iveco series alternator
A3TB1081A; 1-2377-01MI;
12V 100A
Application: MAZDA MPV 01-02 year

A5TA7091ZC; 13893; 1-2509-01MI
12V 70A
Application: Honda CIVIC 02-05 Year

A3TA3191 12V 90A
Application: Nissan

AHGA53; A2TB8691; A2TB7591
12V 70A
Application: Honda Stream(RN), CR-VII 01-06 year

A2T33191; FS05-18-300; FS05-15-300
12V 80A
Application: MAZDA MX-6; 626IV; 91-98 year

23100-8N210; A2TG0091
12V 90A;
Application: Nissan Sunny 03 year

0120489244; 6159272; 0120489252
12V 55A
Application: ROVER; Ford Series 63-92 year

24157; 1-2620-01LU; 0986030760
12V 55A
Application: ROVER; Ford Series 63-92 year

8238; 1-2320-21DR; 10480229; 10480229W
321-1748; 321-1798; 321-1811
12V 105A
Application: CHEVROLET/GMC 99year

8241; 1-2199-01DR; 10311493; 321-1829
12V 125A
Application: CHEVROLET/GMC 01-02 year

8173; 20114511; 10480139; 10480200; 321-1059
321-1112; CA5292-1; 10463677; 10463679
12V 140A
Application: CHEVROLET 94-96 year

7864; 1-1611-11DR; 10479904; 1101182; 1101238;
321-325; 1-1677-42DR; 1101250; 1-1678-41DR
12V 124A
Application: CHEVROLET/CADILLAC
BUIK 87-95 Year
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now