Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Starter, Iskra, Is0999 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Is0999 12V 4.2kw 10t for Iskra, Alternator for Nissan (23100VC100 12V 90A), Starter Motor for Mitsubishi (M8T80373 24V 3.5kw 11T) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR Others STARTER MOTOR Starter Is0999 12V 4.2kw 10t for Iskra

Starter Is0999 12V 4.2kw 10t for Iskra

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: IS0999
  • OEM No.: Is0999 Azf4122
  • Fit for: Iskra
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Model: 12V 4.2kw 10teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Starter IS0999 12V 4.2KW 10T FOR ISKRA

OEM No.:IS0999 AZF4122
Model: 12V 4.2kw 10teeth Electronic
FIT FOR: Iskra
80-111


ARGO 3691576M91
CLAAS 7700068173
FIAT 84151331
FIAT 87318735
FIAT 87583926
FIAT 87653219
FORD NEW HOLLAND 82032859
IVECO 84151331
IVECO 87524725
LANDINI 3691576M91
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11130999
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131464
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131520
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131550
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131706
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131824
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131972
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11132072
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11132073
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11132283
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4122
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4135
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4143
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4184
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4219
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4263
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4290
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4291
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4355
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4535
LETRIKA (ISKRA) IS0999
LUCAS LRS02446
MAHLE 72735766
MAHLE 72740713
MAHLE 72740718
MAHLE MS138
MAHLE MS632
MAHLE MS637


ARGO

3691576M91

CLAAS

7700068173

FIAT

84151331

FIAT

87318735

FIAT

87583926

FIAT

87653219

FORD NEW HOLLAND

82032859

IVECO

84151331

IVECO

87524725

LANDINI

3691576M91

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11130999

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131464

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131520

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131550

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131706

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131824

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131972

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11132072

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11132073

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11132283

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4122

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4135

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4143

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4184

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4219

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4263

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4290

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4291

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4355

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4535

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

IS0999

LUCAS

LRS02446

MAHLE

72735766

MAHLE

72740713

MAHLE

72740718

MAHLE

MS138

MAHLE

MS632

MAHLE

MS637



100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now