Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Auto Alternator, Alternator, 0124555009 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator 24V 110A for Volvo (0124555009), Auto Alternator for Delco (96303556 12V 85A), Gear Bendix 54-1403 for Delco 29mt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product ALTERNATOR Auto Alternator 24V 110A for Volvo (0124555009)

Auto Alternator 24V 110A for Volvo (0124555009)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $60 US $25
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $60
100+ US $25
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 0124555009
  • Structure: Integral Alternator
  • OEM No.: 0124555009;0124555017;0986046290;4629
  • Lucas No: Lra02801;Lra2801
  • Model: 24V 110A Electronic
  • Pulley: 8V*63mm 8GS Pulley Od73mm Od58mm Od63mm
  • Transport Package: Carton Plallet
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Alternator
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Renault No: 5010589525;7420409228
  • Volvo No: 20409228;20849349;20849350;21429781
  • Fit for: Volvo Trucks
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Auto Alternator 24V 110A FOR Volvo(0124555009 )

OEM No.:0124555009;0124555017;0986046290;4629
Renault No: 5010589525;7420409228
 Lucas No:Lra02801;Lra2801
Volvo No:20409228;20849349;20849350;21429781
Model:24V 35A Electronic
FIT FOR:Mitsubishi
Pulley:2GS Od80mm 8GS PULLEY OD73mm OD58mm OD63mm
 
BOSCH 124555009
BOSCH 124555017
BOSCH 124555020
BOSCH 986046290
BOSCH 4629
KHD 1182405
KHD 1182771
KHD 1182405
KHD 1182771
LUCAS LRA02801
LUCAS LRA2801
RENAULT 5010589525
RENAULT 7420409228
VOLVO 11170134
VOLVO 11170321
VOLVO 20409228
VOLVO 20849349
VOLVO 20849350
VOLVO 21429781
VOLVO 21429783
VOLVO 3803639
VOLVO 85000626
VOLVO 85003355
VOLVO 85003357

Auto Alternator 24V 110A for Volvo (0124555009)

100% NEW
Quality Identification:ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing:Pallet
Minimum Order:1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

 
   
If you have the demand, please contact with us.
We can supply the best competition with the best price.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now