Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Starter Motor, Starter, S25163A manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Motor for Isuzu Npr66 Nks58 (S25163A 24V 4.0kw 11T), Auto Alternator for Delco (96303556 12V 85A), Gear Bendix 54-1403 for Delco 29mt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR Others STARTER MOTOR Starter Motor for Isuzu Npr66 Nks58 (S25163A 24V 4.0kw 11T)

Starter Motor for Isuzu Npr66 Nks58 (S25163A 24V 4.0kw 11T)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: S25163A
  • Model: 24V 4.0kw 11teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
  • OEM No.: S25163A 18960 8970324640 22233hi
  • Fit for: Isuzu Npr66 Nks58 4be1 4hf1
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Starter Motor for ISUZU NPR66 NKS58(S25163A 24V 4.0kw 11T)

OEM No.: S25163A 18960 8970324640 22233HI
Model: 24V 4.0kw 11teeth Electronic
FIT FOR: ISUZU NPR66 NKS58 4BE1 4HF1


HITACHI S25163
HITACHI S25163A
HITACHI S25163B
HITACHI S25163C
HITACHI S25163E
HITACHI S25163F
HITACHI S25163G
HITACHI S25168
HITACHI S25168A
HITACHI S25171
ISUZU 8970324640
ISUZU 8970324642
ISUZU 8970655260
ISUZU 8970958110
ISUZU 8970958112
ISUZU 897323935
100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.
We can supply the best competition with the best price.

HITACHI

S25163

 

HITACHI

S25163A

 

HITACHI

S25163B

 

HITACHI

S25163C

 

HITACHI

S25163E

 

HITACHI

S25163F

 

HITACHI

S25163G

 

HITACHI

S25168

 

HITACHI

S25168A

 

HITACHI

S25171

 

ISUZU

8970324640

 

ISUZU

8970324642

 

ISUZU

8970655260

 

ISUZU

8970958110

 

ISUZU

8970958112

 

ISUZU

897323935
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now