Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Starter Motor, Starter, 028000-9760 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Motor 028000-9760 24V 4.5kw 11t for Hino, Brush Holder 69-9110 for Bosch Starters, Starter Motor for Mitsubishi 4dr5 (M002t55871 12V 2.2kw 11t) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR BOSCH Starter Motor 028000-9760 24V 4.5kw 11t for Hino

Starter Motor 028000-9760 24V 4.5kw 11t for Hino

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 028000-9760
  • Model: 24V 4.5kw 11teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
  • OEM No.: 028000-9760 28100-1542 19955 19954
  • Fit for: Hino
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Starter Motor 028000-9760 24V 4.5kw 11t for HINO

OEM No.:028000-9760 28100-1542 19955 19954
Model: 24V 4.5kw 11teeth Electronic
FIT FOR:HINO


DENSO 0280009760
HINO 281001542
HINO 281001542B
HINO 281001850A
HINO 281001850D
HINO 281001853
HINO 281001900
SAWAFUJI 03504020110
SAWAFUJI 03504020113
SAWAFUJI 03504020210
SAWAFUJI 03504020211
SAWAFUJI 03504020327
SAWAFUJI 03505020055
SAWAFUJI 03505520320
SAWAFUJI 03505520321
SAWAFUJI 03505520322
SAWAFUJI 03505520323
SAWAFUJI 03505520324
SAWAFUJI 03505520325
SAWAFUJI 03505520326
SAWAFUJI 03505520328
YALE 14423450
YALE 14725080
YALE 901695800


100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.
We can supply the best competition with the best price.
10-100

DENSO

0280009760

 

HINO

281001542

 

HINO

281001542B

 

HINO

281001850A

 

HINO

281001850D

 

HINO

281001853

 

HINO

281001900

 

SAWAFUJI

03504020110

 

SAWAFUJI

03504020113

 

SAWAFUJI

03504020210

 

SAWAFUJI

03504020211

 

SAWAFUJI

03504020327

 

SAWAFUJI

03505020055

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520320

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520321

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520322

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520323

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520324

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520325

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520326

 

SAWAFUJI

03505520328

 

YALE

14423450

 

YALE

14725080

 

YALE

901695800
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now