Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Starter Motor, 0001367029, Starter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Motor 0001367029 for FIAT, Auto Alternator for Bosch (0120469027 12V 90A), Alternator for Hitachi (LR170509C 12V 70A) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR BOSCH Starter Motor 0001367029 for FIAT

Starter Motor 0001367029 for FIAT

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 0001367029
  • Model: 12V 3.0kw 9teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
  • OEM No.: 0001367029 17092 CS682 5091051
  • Fit for: FIAT, FIAT-Allis, New Holland.Lveco
  • Transport Package: Carton Plallet
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Starter Motor 0001367029 for FIAT

OEM No.: 0001367029 17092 CS682 5091051
Model: 12V 3.0kw 9teeth Electronic
FIT FOR: FIAT, FIAT-ALLIS, NEW Holland. LVECO
 
BOSCH 0001230009
BOSCH 0001359122
BOSCH 0001367029
BOSCH 0986012720
BOSCH 0986012721
BOSCH 1272
FIAT/MARELLI 4713806
FIAT/MARELLI 4737759
FIAT/MARELLI 4807376
FIAT/MARELLI 63216873
FIAT/MARELLI 63216896
FIAT/MARELLI 63216898
FIAT/MARELLI MT68LA
FIAT/MARELLI MT68LB
FIAT/MARELLI MT68LC
LUCAS LRS01103
LUCAS LRS1103
100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.
We can supply the best competition with the best price.

BOSCH

0001230009

 

BOSCH

0001359122

 

BOSCH

0001367029

 

BOSCH

0986012720

 

BOSCH

0986012721

 

BOSCH

1272

 

FIAT/MARELLI

4713806

 

FIAT/MARELLI

4737759

 

FIAT/MARELLI

4807376

 

FIAT/MARELLI

63216873

 

FIAT/MARELLI

63216896

 

FIAT/MARELLI

63216898

 

FIAT/MARELLI

MT68LA

 

FIAT/MARELLI

MT68LB

 

FIAT/MARELLI

MT68LC

 

LUCAS

LRS01103

 

LUCAS

LRS1103
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now