Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Alternator, 2704054440, Auto Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Alternator 2704054440 12V 70A for Toyota, Alternator for Nissan (23100VC100 12V 90A), Starter Motor for Mitsubishi (M8T80373 24V 3.5kw 11T) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product ALTERNATOR Alternator 2704054440 12V 70A for Toyota

Alternator 2704054440 12V 70A for Toyota

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $60 US $25
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $60
100+ US $25
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 2704054440
  • Structure: Integral Alternator
  • OEM No.: 2704054440 1002132471 3L
  • Fit for: Lucas Denso Toyota
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Alternator
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Model: 12V 70A Electronic
  • Pulley: /
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Alternator 2704054440 12V 70A for Toyota

OEM No.: 2704054440 1002132471 3L
Model: 12V 70A Electronic
FIT FOR: LUCAS DENSO Toyota
PULLEY: /

DENSO 1002115200
DENSO 1002115210
DENSO 1002115220
DENSO 1002131730
DENSO 1002131740
DENSO 1002131770
DENSO 1002131780
DENSO 1002132350
DENSO 1002132351
DENSO 1002132400
DENSO 1002132471
DENSO 9660218537
LUCAS LRA02710
LUCAS LRA2710
Toyota 2704054280
Toyota 2704054290
Toyota 2704054300
Toyota 2704054310
Toyota 2704054330
Toyota 2704054410
Toyota 2704054440
Toyota 2704054450
Toyota 270605414084
Toyota 2706054150
Toyota 2706054160
Toyota 2706054170

100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.
We can supply the best competition with the best price.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now