Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Auto Alternator, Alternator, Bosch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Alternator for Bosch (0986033180 12V 65A), Brush Holder 69-9110 for Bosch Starters, Alternator for Mitsubishi (A3TB5099 12V 90A) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product ALTERNATOR Auto Alternator for Bosch (0986033180 12V 65A)

Auto Alternator for Bosch (0986033180 12V 65A)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $60 US $25
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $60
100+ US $25
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 0986033180
  • Structure: Integral Alternator
  • OEM No.: 0986033180 Ca910IR
  • Fit for: Bosch Lucas
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Alternator
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Model: 12V 65A Electronic
  • Pulley: /
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Auto Alternator for BOSCH(0986033180 12V 65A)

OEM No.: 0986033180 CA910IR
Model: 12V 65A Electronic
FIT FOR: BOSCH LUCAS
Pulley: /

BOSCH 0120489196
BOSCH 0120489228
BOSCH 0120489229
BOSCH 0986033180
BOSCH 0986033181
BOSCH 0986033760
BOSCH 0986033761
BOSCH 3318
BOSCH 3376
LUCAS LRA00730
LUCAS LRA00732
LUCAS LRA730
LUCAS LRA732
VALEO 9AR2976K
VALEO 9AR2977L
VALEO 9AR5088
VALEO 9AR5099L
Volkswagen 049903023R
Volkswagen 049903023S
Volkswagen 049903023T
Volkswagen 049903025

100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.


We also supply many kinds of alternator are used for forklift truck.
5-81200-328-1 C240 ISUZU
0-33000-6000 ISUZU
Z8-9722-8318-0 4JG2 ISUZU
1-81200-236-0 6BD1 ISUZU
5-81200341-1 C240 ISUZU
YM129930-77210 4D94E KOMATSU
8-94423-756-0 4JG2 KOMATSU
A1T23377 MAZDA
32A68-00401 S4S MITSUBISHI
A7T02077 S4S MITSUBISHI
32A68-00302 S4Q2 MITSUBISHI
23100-50K10 K21 Nissan
23110-FF110 K21 Nissan
A1T22971 H20 Nissan
23100-50K10 H20 Nissan
23100-FU410 K21. K25 Nissan
27060-78201-71 7FD- 1DZ/2Z Toyota
27060-78158-71 4Y Toyota
27060-78305-71 5F 1DZ Toyota
14510-23130-71 7FB Toyota
27060-78003-71 4Y Toyota
LR140-714 4D94E YAMAR
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now