Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Auto Starter, Starter, Komatsu manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Auto Starter for Komatsu 6D95 (0230001550 24V 6.0kw 11t), Alternator for Nissan (23100VC100 12V 90A), Starter Motor for Mitsubishi (M8T80373 24V 3.5kw 11T) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR KOMATSU Auto Starter for Komatsu 6D95 (0230001550 24V 6.0kw 11t)

Auto Starter for Komatsu 6D95 (0230001550 24V 6.0kw 11t)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 0230001550
  • OEM No.: 0230001550 6008134421 6008134350
  • Model: 24V 6.0kw 11teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Aluminum
  • No: 6008133320 6008134450
  • Fit for: Komatsu 6D95
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Auto Starter for Komatsu 6D95(0230001550 24V 6.0kw 11t )

OEM No.: 0230001550 6008134421 6008134350 6008133320 6008134450
Model: 24V 6.0KW 11teeth Electronic
FIT FOR: KOMATSU 6D95


KOMATSU 6008131750
KOMATSU 6008133320
KOMATSU 600813350
KOMATSU 600813360
KOMATSU 6008134420
KOMATSU 6008134422
KOMATSU 6008134450
KOMATSU 600814350
KOMATSU 600814420
KOMATSU 600814421
LUCAS LRS02172
LUCAS LRS2172
NIKKO 230001290
NIKKO 230001410
NIKKO 230001430
NIKKO 230001550
NIKKO 230001750
NIKKO 230001752
NIKKO 230002080
NIKKO 230002560

100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.


MARELLI STARTER 2872K405 2873K405(12V 3.0KW 10TEETH)
OEM No.: 2872K405 2873K405
DENSO: 0740000000 DSN043
FIAT/MARELLI: 63280041 MSN8041
JBC: 71440231 71440531
Model: 12V/3.0kw/10T Electronic
Used for: PERKINS

Starter 61-0L200N 113192 Pajero 2.5L Td 1998-on
OEM No.: 61-0L200N
SKU NO.: 113192
Model: 12V/2.2kw/10T Electronic
Used for: Plgr Cw L200 2.5L DSL 4WD 1996-on
Mitsubishi Pajero 2.5L Td 1998-on
We Also supply Starter 61-0L300N 12V, 2.2KW, 10T

Starter Parts kits for 4D30
OEM NO.: 4D30

Parts kits for STARTER 129573-77010 171008-77010 YANMAR
OEM NO.: 129573-77010 171008-77010

Starter 23300-34T00 for Nissan TD42 Diesel Engine
1. Parameter: 24V, 3.5kw, 11t; CW; Electronic
2. OEM No.: 23300-34T00; 23300-06J01; 23000-06J02
23000-06J04; S25-158
3. Application: Nissan TD42
We also supply 23300-96060 Nissan PD6 24V/6.5KW/11T CW

Nippon Denso Starter 2-1526-ND CUMMINS 3.9L 5.9L
Volt/Power: 12V /2.5KW Tooth: 13T
Used for: Case, Ford, Versatile Loaders, Tractors; Cummins 3.9L, 5.9L Diesel Engines

Lucas M45 Starter Motor LRS124 12V 2.4KW 10T
Lucas starter for Massey Ferguson Tractor, Perkins Marine, LRS00124, LRS00153, LRS124

Sawafuji Starter 28100-78090 24V 11T For J08C LONG
4.5KW 24V 11T CW
HINO: 28100-78090
SAWAFUJI: 03555020211

12V 10T 2.5Kw Nippon Denso Starter Motor
Engine No.: PERKINS
PARAMETERS 12V/10T/2.5Kw
REPLACE LUCAS: LRS161 LRS195 LRS691 LRS968
BOSCH: 0986018151 9004475035
TO FIT PERKINS

Renault M9T60371 M009T60371 24V 12T STARTER MOTOR
Rated Voltage: 24V
Rated Power: 7.5KW
Module: M=3.175/2.54
Number of teeth: Z=12
OEM: M009T60671; M009T60672; M009T60371; M009T60372.
Renault: 5010306777; 5010508379; 5010306533; 5830000632.
To fit: Renault

Starter Motor PC500 0-23000-6680 for komatsu
OEM No.: 781100-2540-0 0-23000-6680 600-813-3926 0-23000-6531
Factory No.: QD2206
Model: 24V, 11kw, 12t; Electronic
Application: Komatsu S6D140 PC500
ENGINE No.: S6D140 PC500

Starter motor SM1S770 M0T65381 For Nissan forklift
OEM No.: 23300-GS20A; 23300-F4U010; 23300-FU410
LESTER No.: 18973
WAI NO.: 2-2698-MI
MITSUBISHI NO.: M0T65581 M000T65381 M0T65381
Model: 1.2kw/12volt, Cw, 9T PMGR
Used for: Nissan forklift

Auto Starter M3T95082 for Mitsubishi
Mitsubishi P/N: M3t95082
Engine No.: Fuso 6D22
Model: 24V, 5.5kw, 13t; Electronic
Used for: Mitsubishi Fuso 6D22

Starter Motor M2T62271 For Mitsubshi S4S
Mitsubshi No.: M2t62271; 32A66-00100; 3266A26100
Lester No.: 18163
Wai No.: 2-2102-Mi
Factory No.: Qd1812
Model: 12V, 2.2kw, 10t; Electronic
Engine: S4s
Used for: Mitsubshi; Lucas

Starter Motor 600-813-4651 For KOMATSU S6D108
Komatsu No.: 600-813-4651; 6008134561; 6008134652
6008133660; 6008133661; 6008133662
Nikko No.: 0-23000-3172; 0230006513; 0230006343
Factory No.: Qd 2207
Model: 24V, 7.5kw, 13t; Electronic
Engine: S6d108
Used for: Komatsu; Nikko

Starter Motor M4T95082 For Mitsubishi
OEM No.: M4t95081; M4t95082
Factory No.: Qd 2807
Model: 24V, 6.0kw, 13t; Electronic
Engine: 8DC8/9/10 Series
Used for: Mitsubishi
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now