Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Starter, Iskra, Is1056 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Is1056 24V 4.0kw 10t for Iskra, Auto Alternator for Delco (96303556 12V 85A), Gear Bendix 54-1403 for Delco 29mt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR Others STARTER MOTOR Starter Is1056 24V 4.0kw 10t for Iskra

Starter Is1056 24V 4.0kw 10t for Iskra

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: IS1056
  • OEM No.: Is1056 Azf4598
  • Fit for: Iskra Jcb
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Model: 24V 4.0kw 10teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Starter IS1056 24V 4.0KW 10T FOR ISKRA

OEM No.:IS1056  AZF4598
Model: 24V 4.0kw 10teeth Electronic
FIT FOR: Iskra JCB
80-112


ALPINA 84994459
BOSCH 0001359029
BOSCH 0001359058
BOSCH 0001359098
BOSCH 0001359114
BOSCH 0001362302
DOOSAN 46550710
HYSTER 1313394
HYSTER 3114986
JOHN DEERE RE30493
JOHN DEERE RE503093
JOHN DEERE RE503120
JOHN DEERE RE504009
JOHN DEERE RE509025
JOHN DEERE RE523501
JOHN DEERE RE59010
JOHN DEERE RE683783
JOHN DEERE RE68783
JOHN DEERE SE502632
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11130605
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11130703
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11130796
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11130799
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11130940
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131145
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131382
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 1113145
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4553
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZF4598
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZJ3190
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZJ3241
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZJ3325
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZJ3328
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZJ3342
LETRIKA (ISKRA) IS1056
LUCAS LRS01535
LUCAS LRS1535
MAHLE 72736114
MAHLE 72740702
MAHLE MS486
MAHLE MS621


ALPINA

84994459

BOSCH

0001359029

BOSCH

0001359058

BOSCH

0001359098

BOSCH

0001359114

BOSCH

0001362302

DOOSAN

46550710

HYSTER

1313394

HYSTER

3114986

JOHN DEERE

RE30493

JOHN DEERE

RE503093

JOHN DEERE

RE503120

JOHN DEERE

RE504009

JOHN DEERE

RE509025

JOHN DEERE

RE523501

JOHN DEERE

RE59010

JOHN DEERE

RE683783

JOHN DEERE

RE68783

JOHN DEERE

SE502632

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11130605

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11130703

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11130796

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11130799

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11130940

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131145

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131382

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

1113145

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4553

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZF4598

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZJ3190

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZJ3241

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZJ3325

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZJ3328

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZJ3342

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

IS1056

LUCAS

LRS01535

LUCAS

LRS1535

MAHLE

72736114

MAHLE

72740702

MAHLE

MS486

MAHLE

MS621



100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now