Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Ruian Runrun Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Starter Motor, Starter, Is1201 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Starter Motor Is1201 12V 3.2kw 10t for Iskra, Alternator for Nissan (23100VC100 12V 90A), Starter Motor for Mitsubishi (M8T80373 24V 3.5kw 11T) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product STARTER MOTOR Others STARTER MOTOR Starter Motor Is1201 12V 3.2kw 10t for Iskra

Starter Motor Is1201 12V 3.2kw 10t for Iskra

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $40
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-99 US $80
100+ US $40
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30000 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Plallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: IS1201
  • Model: 12V 3.2kw 10teeth Electronic
  • Trademark: RUNRUN
  • Origin: China
  • OEM No.: Is1201 18940 11131605 2873k405 22810mm
  • Fit for: Perkins
  • Specification: SGS INTERTEK
  • HS Code: 85114099
Product Description
Starter Motor for ISKRA(IS1201 12V 3.2kw 10T)

OEM No.: IS1201 18940 11131605 2873K405 22810MM
Model: 12V 3.2kw 10teeth Electronic
FIT FOR: PERKINS
80-102


AGCO 26194600
AGCO 29194800
BOBCAT 7169477
CATERPILLAR 2253149
CATERPILLAR 3127540
CATERPILLAR 3290290
CATERPILLAR 3653422
HATTAT 9HT12010A6A
JCB 71440159R
JCB 71440536
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131605
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131761
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131781
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131793
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131942
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131947
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131956
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11131989
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11132036
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4150
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4170
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4173
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4175
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4197
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4201
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4215
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE4220
LETRIKA (ISKRA) IS1201
LUCAS LRS02477
LUCAS LRS2477
MAHLE 72736027
MAHLE MS399
PERKINS 2873K624
PERKINS 2873K625
PERKINS 2873K626
PERKINS 2873K634
PERKINS 3586849
PERKINS 3873K627


AGCO

26194600

 

AGCO

29194800

 

BOBCAT

7169477

 

CATERPILLAR

2253149

 

CATERPILLAR

3127540

 

CATERPILLAR

3290290

 

CATERPILLAR

3653422

 

HATTAT

9HT12010A6A

 

JCB

71440159R

 

JCB

71440536

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131605

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131761

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131781

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131793

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131942

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131947

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131956

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11131989

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

11132036

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZE4150

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZE4170

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZE4173

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZE4175

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZE4197

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZE4201

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZE4215

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

AZE4220

 

LETRIKA (ISKRA)

IS1201

 

LUCAS

LRS02477

 

LUCAS

LRS2477

 

MAHLE

72736027

 

MAHLE

MS399

 

PERKINS

2873K624

 

PERKINS

2873K625

 

PERKINS

2873K626

 

PERKINS

2873K634

 

PERKINS

3586849

 

PERKINS

3873K627



100% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Delivery date is 1-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.
We can supply the best competition with the best price.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alvin
Sales Director
*From:
To: Mr. Alvin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now